Spark Plugs

HYFS094YECX - : Spark Plug for Ford Image

Spark Plug

1.5L.
$16.97
MSRP $22.36
Save $5.39
24.1% Off
AGSF34FMX - : Spark Plug for Ford Image

Spark Plug

4.2L. 2.0L sohc. Optional.
$6.51
MSRP $8.58
Save $2.07
24.1% Off
PZK14FX - : Spark Plug for Ford Image

Spark Plug

Ford PZK-14F-X
Vendor:motorcraft. Vendor #pzt 2f-f4.
$16.97
MSRP $22.36
Save $5.39
24.1% Off
AWSF54C - : Spark Plug for Ford Image

Spark Plug

Ford AWSF-54C
$6.11
MSRP $8.05
Save $1.94
24.1% Off
AZFS32FEX - : Spark Plug for Ford Image

Spark Plug

2.0L.
$8.79
MSRP $11.58
Save $2.79
24.1% Off
AGSF22FSMX - : Spark Plug for Ford Image

Spark Plug

3.0L.
$6.15
MSRP $8.11
Save $1.96
24.2% Off
AGSF22FM1X - : Spark Plug for Ford Image

Spark Plug

Vendor:motorcraft. Vendor #agsf 22-fm1. With ethanol fuel. From 02/1999. To 02/1999. Vendor #awsf 22-fm1. With ngv. Sohc, with ethanol....
$6.31
MSRP $8.31
Save $2.00
24.1% Off
AGSF32CX - : Spark Plug for Ford Image

Spark Plug

Ford AGSF-32C-X
Vendor:motorcraft. Vendor #agsf 32-c.
$6.28
MSRP $8.27
Save $1.99
24.1% Off
AGSF32FECAX - : Spark Plug for Ford Image

Spark Plug

2.3L.
$10.10
MSRP $13.31
Save $3.21
24.1% Off
AGSF22FMX - : Spark Plug for Ford Image

Spark Plug

3.0L ohv, with Flex fuel. 4.0L, sohc. 3.0L, with ethanol. To 07/19/05.
$6.68
MSRP $8.80
Save $2.12
24.1% Off
CYFS12YPCTX - : Spark Plug for Ford Image

Spark Plug

$15.46
MSRP $20.36
Save $4.90
24.1% Off
AGSF22WMX - : Spark Plug for Ford Image

Spark Plug

6.8L. 5.4l sohc.
$6.58
MSRP $8.67
Save $2.09
24.1% Off

No results found for "Spark Plug, Glow Plug". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!